Laboratory of advanced technology applications

all technology here ( Robotics, Electronics, Progamming, ...) with LATA
 
HomePortailCalendarGalleryFAQSearchRegisterUsergroupsLog in

Share | 
 

 Liste des équipes inscrites à Eurobot Algeria 2010

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
LATA.FORUMACTIF
LATA News letter
LATA  News letter


Male Number of posts : 107
Localisation : ALGERIA
Emploi : LATA News letter
Registration date : 2009-04-04

PostSubject: Liste des équipes inscrites à Eurobot Algeria 2010   Thu 11 Feb - 19:25





Liste des équipes inscrites à Eurobot Algeria 2010

List of registered teams in Eurobot to Algeria 2010

قائمة الفرق المسجلة في كأس الجزائر للروبوتيك 2010

Nom de l'équipeMembresinstitution de rattachement
SADAAIMEUR Samir
BENZAYED Mohamed
BRAIK Mehdi
HADJ BOURORGA Mohamed
TALEB Ali
Université SAAD DAHLAB - Blida
PIRATECHHAMMAD Amina
AIT SAADI Nadir
MOUSSAOUI Zeryab
BELGROUNE Nadir
NABAH Mustapha
NEMRI Yacine
DJELLAL Kada
MEKKI Souad
Université SAAD DAHLAB - Blida
USTHB-TeamABDI Djamil
BOUDJEDOU Abdelatif
DJOUMI Lyes
DJOURANE Rachid
Université des Sciences et Technologies -
Houari Boumediene -Alger
AREA16ZERAOUI Menad
ACHOUR Mohamed
LAMANDÉ Khaled Sofiane
TSALAMLAL Mohamed Yassine
Université SAAD DAHLAB - Blida
ATSSSLIMANI Mohamed
ABDELAZIZ Mohamed
CHIKHAOUI Hocine
Université SAAD DAHLAB - Blida
ATMSMELLAH Hamza
LARFI Abdelmoumen
SLIM Samir
DAHMAN Ali
Université SAAD DAHLAB - Blida
STARBOTELAIDAT Billel
DJELLALI Redouane
HACHID Sofiane
Université SAAD DAHLAB - Blida
RIGHT WAYLEBDI Ibrahim
BENKOUIDER Abdelmalek
Université SAAD DAHLAB - Blida
X-Treme TeamLAIEB Amine
TALEB Ali
HADJ YOUCEF Brahim
Université SAAD DAHLAB - Blida
DCRobotABDELHADI Rym
BOUDJEMAI Djamel
RAHMOUNI Ilyes
RAHMOUNI Sihem
BELHAMRI Djawida
SIFI Kalika
ABDEGHANI Hocine
BERWAL Wassila
Université SAAD DAHLAB - Blida
AM32SID AHMED Abdelmalek
OUABEL Amina
TAIBI Amina
BELDELMI Mahfoud
FERHAT Addel
Université SAAD DAHLAB - Blida
CopybootDAHMANI El Moataz Billah Salah
METMOURA Mohamed
LOUKKAD Fouad
MELKAR Abd El Kader
LAOUAR Oussama
BELKHAIRAT Lokman
Scouts Musulmans Algeriens
Ksar El Boukhari - Médéa
APACHESAADIA Nadia
BOUROUBI Moncef
OUZAICH Djelloul
BOUROUBI Riadh
BOUATTOURA Nadjib
Université des Sciences et Technologies -
Houari Boumediene -Alger
BYDANIQUEBENABID Bilal
BRAKNA Abdellah
BENTOUHAMI Abdelrahman
TOUAFEK Mohamed Yaakoub
Université FERHAT ABBAS - Sétif
LE FENNECBENLALAM Amine
ZEMMOUCHI Ali
ADKIS Rafik
CHARIFI Billel
Université SAAD DAHLAB - Blida
INNOVATEURSFIHAKHIR Amine Mehdi
BENYAMINA Mokhtar
MOUSA Ismail
MEKSI Aissa
BELHASEN Zakaria
USTO - Université d'Oran
EASYTECHMERROUCHE Lazhar
KENOUI Mohammed Amine
DIALAL Nacer
INFSP - Institut National de la Formation Professionnelle
Mohammadia - Alger
B.BOYBOTBOUTAHRAOUI Hibri
BENZEMIRLI Khaled
BELHADJ Hocine
ACHOUR Mohamed El Habib
Université SAAD DAHLAB - Blida
AL-JAZARI ROBOT
BOULKOUR Houssem Eddine
KERRIS Abd El Krim
BEKHOUCHE Djamel
CHIBANE Alaoua
Université de Constantine
ALCON4KETIT Khaled
BELHOUR Souad
BOUSMAHA Sofiane
HARIK El Houssein Chouieb
BOUDAIRA Meriem
Université de Constantine
LIFE IN MOTIONDJEBLI Hamza
KADI Houssem Eddine
DJEBLI Zakaria
INI - Institut National d’Informatique
BRAIN INSIDESAHALI Abd Errahmane
CHERGUI Khandouda
CHERGUI Choubaila
BRICK Ahmed Malek
GUETECHE Abd Erahim
BENTAMA Ahmed Malek
SAKHRI Khadidja
DOUBALI Soumeia Chrifa
Université de Constantine
HW19BOUZID Hadjer
GUERMOUCH Widad
Université de Constantine
ASGAS ALGERIEKHALFA Nassim
SIAD Sofiane
CHERIFI Salah
ZBYBEH Yacine
Université de Constantine
SAQERBOUCHEMAL Billel
BOUSETLA Amine
GUERFI Chams Eddine
Université de Constantine
TLEADERLAMARA Abd Rahim
BENMOUSSA Salah
LAMARA Aymen
Université de Constantine
BIOGENESIS CUB1BOUGUECHAL Amir
BOUKHALFA Mouhamed El Amine
MAADJOUDJ Youcef
MAATAR Aziz
GUETAFI Mouhamed Salah
MALBI Chaabane
Université de Batna
GL3emeBENZADRI Zakaria
DJOUDI Brahim
LECHHAB Mouhamed Amine
ZENAD Walid
Université de Constantine
MAGICIENMEGHLAOUI Zaki
MEGUIRECHE Hilal
Université de Constantine
BLACK BOSSMEGHZILI Said
CHIDEKH Mouhamed
BOUBLAT Bachir
DJAMAL Mouhamed Mounir
Université de Constantine
WAZABRBEN ZERAFA Zakaria
KEROUCH Brahim
GHOUDBANE Walid
Université de Constantine
I-ROBOTSGHENDIR Nadjib Mahmoud
HAMOUDI Ossama
AITKAKI Mouhamed Nacer
Université de Constantine
MAYASBOUCHLALEGE Nassima
CHIDEKH Malek
DAILI Fatima
ARAM Amina
CHALGHOUME Saide
Université de Constantine
TADJENANETGUERROUDJ Abdelbassit
BELHI Souleyman
KHEDDAR Hemza
AHMED Yahia Mohamed
ALOUI Hichem
Maison de Jeunes -Tayeb Abbas
Tadjenanet - Mila
IBN BADIS ROBOTDJEBAILI Issam
HANNOUN Mouhamed Hocine
BEN CHEIKH El Hocine Ahmed
BOUDEMAGH Seif Eddine
ODEJ Constantine
TIBLBOUHLAIS Lotfi
MRAH Billel
Université de Constantine
ZARBOTMESSIKH Djamel Eddine
BENKAHOUL Abdelhakim
MEZIANI Hocine
BOUMAAZA Hamza
AFFAKI Mohamed
HENNI Nadir
Université de Constantine
KAMAR ROBOTBOULKOUR Zouheir
CHIBANI Houcine
BEN CHEIKH El Hocine Maher
BOUCHAGOUR Salah Eddine
RAMMACHE Zakaria
Université de Constantine
ROBOTECHARAB Mouhamed Amine
MADACI Mansour
GRIDI Lotfi
NOUASRA Salah
YOUSFI Mouhamed Salah
BOULAHIA Abd Elrazak
Université de Constantine
ALGROBZIALE Yahia
MERAHI Sara
DJABALLAH Yasmine
MERAHI Fatima Zohra
DJABALLAH Adel
MERAHI Soumia
LABED Radja
NAIDJA Abd Elraouf
BELLOUT Kaouther
FERHAOUI Asma
BEN OUADEN Walid
Université de Constantine
ALGERIETECHNECIB Khalida
NOUIOUA Fatima Zohra
BELMENAI Abd Raouf
KARAALI Chawki
Université de Constantine
GROUPE DE CHOCKHENFER Chafia
MERROUCHE Mehdi
BOUHENT Hassen
BOUSLOUB Issam
Université de Constantine
INFOROBBOURAOUI Fairouz
ZOUAD Hanan
HARKAT Fatima
BENCHERIF Bilal
FILALI Billel
Université de Constantine
CS-ROBOTBOUGAA Mohammed
TITBIRT Ishak
BRAHIMI Mohammed
GUEMDANI Ahlem
LARABA Sohaib
AMEUR Zoubir
Ecole Nationale Supérieure d’Informatique
Alger
USTONAAS LARABA Khaled
LARBI Djalal
FOUH Mostapha
KARA Mohamed
SABI Ahmed
BOUGATAYE Abdelkader
CALOULI Mohamed
NECMARI Omar
MEHDI Mohamed
KADI Maamer
USTO - Université d’ORAN
LES AURASSIENSBENYAHIA Bilal
ZEHAR Samir
KERTAL Zinelaabidine
BENYAHIA Hamza
BENDHI FALLAH Ahmed
Université de Batna
LARCSAID Salah Eddine
RIHANE Hichem
TRIFA Chafik
BOUDRAA Nouri Ramzi
BOUDAIRA Bilal
AZZIOUNE Ahmed
IKHLEF Ameur
Université de Constantine
BIG ROBOTLAGGOUN Okba El Zair
FILALI Fahem
ALIOUAT Abdelkarim
SAIDI SIEF Ali
CHEMARI Nawfel
CHARGHI Zakaria
Université de Constantine
BIGBOSS
MEZDAD Maria
MENNAE Fatima Zahra
MEHENNAOUI Djamila
Université de Constantine
NAAV-4KAADANE Assaad
CHEIKH MOHAMED NADJI Mohamed
Université de ALEP
Syrie
Constantine=25 équipes
Blida= 12 équipes
Alger=5 équipes
Batna=2 équipes
Oran = 2 équipes
Mila = 1 équipe
Médéa=1 équipe
Sétif=1 équipe
ALEP Syrie =1 équipe
Total =
50 équipes


المرجع
la source
http://www.univ-blida.dz/robot1/inscription10.html

بالتوفيق لكل الفرق المشاركة



Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.lata.forumactif.info
 
Liste des équipes inscrites à Eurobot Algeria 2010
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» 2010 Bulwer-Lytton Fiction Contest Winners
» Headache 2010-2011
» 2010: My year for The Migraine Problem: Now Gabapentin (Neurontin)
» XP Internet Security 2010
» Softswitch MediaCore-winner of TMC 2010 Award

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Laboratory of advanced technology applications :: Robotics Science علوم الروبوتات :: Eurobot Algeria 2010-
Jump to: